Vereine

(Stand: März 2015)

Laufgemeinschaft Alpen
Wilhelm Schmitz
Römerweg 6 
46519 Alpen
02802/5103

SV Viktoria Birten
Ernst Zimmermann
Huveskath 10
46509 Xanten

TV Phönix Bocholt
Gerhard Wissen
Brandströmstr. 8
46397 Bocholt

ADLER-Langlauf Bottrop
Stephan Allermann
Pfarrstr. 11
46236 Bottrop
stephan.allermann@web.de

LC Adler Bottrop
Dirk Lewald
Heimannstr. 70
46240 Bottrop
02041/760860
dirk.lewald@lc-adler-bottrop.de

DJK Fernewald-Bottrop
Wolfgang Schumann
Drosselweg 7
46242 Bottrop

TV Bruckhausen
Karin Schroller
Talstr. 11
46537  Dinslaken

02064/72927

TuS Drevenack
Geschäftsstelle
Postfach 27
46569 Hünxe

SV Hamminkeln
Thomas Wingerath
Antoniusstr. 25
46499 Hamminkeln
02852-3510

TuS GW Holten
Geschäftsstelle
Lützowstr. 12
46147 Oberhausen

Isselburger TV
Andreas Caninenberg
Werther Str. 69
46419 Isselburg

TV Kapellen
Geschäftsstelle

Lauersforter Str. 2
47447 Moers

DJK SV Lowick
Postfach 13 42
46363 Bocholt

 

SV Millingen
Uwe Meyer
Bienenweg 16
47495 Rheinberg
   

Moerser TV
Esther Stiller
Klocksfohr 11
47495 Rheinberg
02843-2685

SC Phönix Neukirchen-Vluyn
Bärbel Dungs
Richard-Wagner-Str. 34
47506 Neukirchen-Vluyn
 

Adler Oberhausen-Sterkrade
Geschäftsstelle
Köstersfeld 24
46147 Oberhausen

 
SV Concordia Ossenberg
Geschäftsstelle
Postfach 10 11 26
47476 Rheinberg

SV Orsoy
Magdalene Van Voorn
Unter dem Berg 4
47495 Rheinberg
02844/900573

LAZ Rhede
Andreas Böing
Am Sportzentrum 1
46414 Rhede
02872/5237

TuS Rheinberg
Geschäftsstelle
Postfach 10 14 13
47479 Rheinberg

SV Schermbeck
Ulrich Stiemer
Marellenkämpe 15
46514 Schermbeck

SV Spellen
Rita Rittmann
An der Landwehr 36
46562 Voerde
0281/4608939

Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord
Reiner Lorenz
Girondelle 50a
461049 Oberhausen

DJK SG Tackenberg Geschäftsstelle
Elpenbachstr. 140 a
46119 Oberhausen
0208/603036

 

TV Vennikel
Vorstand
Boschheideweg 17 b
47447 Moers


 

BSV GW Wesel-Flüren
Wolfgang Hansen
Spessartweg 13
46487 Wesel
0281-71347

Weseler TV
Manfred Frach
Rostocker Str. 17
46485 Wesel
0281-15759

 

FC Viktoria Alpen
Viktor Walter     
Im Dahllacker 59
46519 Alpen
02802/7509

SV Biemenhorst

Klemens Essing
Birkenallee 58
46395 Bocholt

Postsportverein Bocholt
Postfach 19 01
46369 Bocholt

DJK Adler Bottrop
Geschäftsstelle
Essener Str. 17
46236 Bottrop
 


SV Budberg
Anne van Laak-Jablonski
Marienplatz 10
47495 Rheinberg
02843/9423


Marathon Dinslaken
Michael Keuten
Haselnussweg 42
46535 Dinslake
n
02064/470652


SuS 09 Dinslaken
Markus Kuhlmann
Südstr. 22
46562  Voerde
0177/5036898


SV Friedrichsfeld
Bärbel Höpken
Schmaler Weg 7a
46562 Voerde

0281/948166     


TV Jahn Hiesfeld
Birgit Würzler-Schaunig
Kurt-Schumacher-Str. 67
46539 Dinslaken
02064/92556

STV Hünxe
Postfach 12 06
46562 Hünxe
 

SV Alemannia Kamp
Vereinsheim Rheurdter Str. 99
47475 Kamp-Lintfort
02842/41035

TV Jahn Königshardt
Helga Theißen
Königshardter Str. 74
46145 Oberhausen
0208/673120

SV Menzelen
Thomas Lübcke
Weyerhof 10
46519 Alpen
02802/4121

Moerser SC
Beate Schmidt
Arnulfstr. 42
47441 Moers

Sportgemeinschaft EVO/STOAG
Postfach 10 04 20
46004 Oberhausen
0208/835 2304


AS Neukirchen-Vluyn
Gert Breithuth
Alte Weberei 9
47506 Neukirchen-Vluyn
02845/27244


Oberhausener TV
Josef Ziegenfuß
Von-Stephan-Str. 3
46049 Oberhausen
0208/22626


LAC Oberhausen
Frank Anuschewski
Gotenstr. 74
47139 Duisburg

VfL Repelen
Christa Schinke
Reinhold-Büttner-Str. 16
47445 Moers
02841/47957


FS Rheinkamp

Peter Lips
Johann-Steegmann-Allee 2
47445 Moers


TV Schwafheim

Dr. Otto Bernauer
Zillestr. 20
47447 Moers

SV Sonsbeck
Lucie Raap
Raysebruch 19
47665 Sonsbeck
02838-96241

VfL Bergheide-Sterkrade
Wilhelm Dickhoff
Kirchhellener Str. 58
46145 Oberhausen

TC Sterkrade
Geschäftsstelle
Turnerweg 3
46145 Oberhausen
0208/669397

TV Utfort-Eick
Ellen & Klaus Totschlowski
Am Krähenacker 23
47443 Moers
02841/507771


TV Voerde
Heike Schulte-Mattler
Rühlskath 11
46562 Voerde


Lauffreunde HADI Wesel

Dieter Kloß
Lübecker Str. 16

46483 Wesel
0281/64751
dieter@kloss24.de

TuS Xanten
Adelheid Gehrmann
Maria-von-Burgund-Str. 14
46509 Xanten
02804/1270