Vereine

(Stand: März 2014)

Laufgemeinschaft Alpen
Wilhelm Schmitz
Römerweg 6 
46519 Alpen
02802/5103

SV Viktoria Birten
Ernst Zimmermann
Huveskath 10
46509 Xanten

TV Phönix Bocholt
Gerhard Wissen
Brandströmstr. 8
46397 Bocholt

ADLER-Langlauf Bottrop
Stephan Allermann
Pfarrstr. 11
46236 Bottrop
stephan.allermann@web.de

DJK Fernewald-Bottrop
Wolfgang Schumann
Drosselweg 7
46242 Bottrop

TV Bruckhausen
Karin Schroller
Talstr. 11
46537  Dinslaken

02064/72927

TuS Drevenack
Geschäftsstelle
Postfach 27
46569 Hünxe

SV Hamminkeln
Thomas Wingerath
Antoniusstr. 25
46499 Hamminkeln
02852-3510

TuS GW Holten
Geschäftsstelle
Lützowstr. 12
46147 Oberhausen

Isselburger TV
Andreas Caninenberg
Werther Str. 69
46419 Isselburg

TV Kapellen
Geschäftsstelle

Lauersforter Str. 2
47447 Moers

DJK SV Lowick
Postfach 13 42
46363 Bocholt

 

SV Millingen
Uwe Meyer
Bienenweg 16
47495 Rheinberg
   

Moerser TV
Esther Stiller
Klocksfohr 11
47495 Rheinberg
02843-2685

SC Phönix Neukirchen-Vluyn
Bärbel Dungs
Richard-Wagner-Str. 34
47506 Neukirchen-Vluyn
 

Adler Oberhausen-Sterkrade
Geschäftsstelle
Köstersfeld 24
46147 Oberhausen

 

SV Orsoy
Magdalene Van Voorn
Unter dem Berg 4
47495 Rheinberg
02844/900573

LAZ Rhede
Martha Krasenbrink
Am Sportzentrum 1
46414 Rhede
02872/5237

TuS Rheinberg
Geschäftsstelle
Postfach 10 14 13
47479 Rheinberg

SV Schermbeck
Ulrich Stiemer
Marellenkämpe 15
46514 Schermbeck

SV Spellen
Rita Rittmann
An der Landwehr 36
46562 Voerde
0281/4608939

Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord
Reiner Lorenz
Girondelle 50a
461049 Oberhausen

DJK SG Tackenberg Geschäftsstelle
Elpenbachstr. 140 a
46119 Oberhausen
0208/603036

 

TV Vennikel
Vorstand
Boschheideweg 17 b
47447 Moers


 

BSV GW Wesel-Flüren
Wolfgang Hansen
Spessartweg 13
46487 Wesel
0281-71347

Weseler TV
Manfred Frach
Rostocker Str. 17
46485 Wesel
0281-15759

 

FC Viktoria Alpen
Viktor Walter     
Im Dahllacker 59
46519 Alpen
02802/7509

SV Biemenhorst

Klemens Essing
Birkenallee 58
46395 Bocholt

Postsportverein Bocholt
Postfach 19 01
46369 Bocholt

DJK Adler Bottrop
Geschäftsstelle
Essener Str. 17
46236 Bottrop
 

LC Adler Bottrop
Dirk Lewald
Heimannstr. 70
46240 Bottrop
02041/760860

TSSV Bottrop
Karl-Heinz Bähnsch
Eichendorffstr. 127
46242 Bottrop


SV Budberg
Anne van Laak-Jablonski
Marienplatz 10
47495 Rheinberg
02843/9423


Marathon Dinslaken
Michael Keuten
Haselnussweg 42
46535 Dinslake
n
02064/470652


SuS 09 Dinslaken
Johann Schibisch
Theodor-Storm-Str. 8
46537 Dinslaken
02064/52229


SV Friedrichsfeld
Bärbel Höpken
Schmaler Weg 7a
46562 Voerde

0281/948166     


TV Jahn Hiesfeld
Birgit Würzler-Schaunig
Kurt-Schumacher-Str. 67
46539 Dinslaken
02064/92556

STV Hünxe
Postfach 12 06
46562 Hünxe
 

SV Alemannia Kamp
Vereinsheim Rheurdter Str. 99
47475 Kamp-Lintfort
02842/41035

TV Jahn Königshardt
Helga Theißen
Königshardter Str. 74
46145 Oberhausen
0208/673120

SV Menzelen
Thomas Lübcke
Weyerhof 10
46519 Alpen
02802/4121

Moerser SC
Beate Schmidt
Arnulfstr. 42
47441 Moers

Sportgemeinschaft EVO/STOAG
Postfach 10 04 20
46004 Oberhausen
0208/835 2304


AS Neukirchen-Vluyn
Gert Breithuth
Alte Weberei 9
47506 Neukirchen-Vluyn
02845/27244


Oberhausener TV
Josef Ziegenfuß
Von-Stephan-Str. 3
46049 Oberhausen
0208/22626


LAC Oberhausen
Frank Anuschewski
Gotenstr. 74
47139 Duisburg

VfL Repelen
Christa Schinke
Reinhold-Büttner-Str. 16
47445 Moers
02841/47957

TV Rhede
Gerold Schimmöller
Hohes Rott 54
46414 Rhede
02872/6205


FS Rheinkamp

Peter Lips
Johann-Steegmann-Allee 2
47445 Moers


TV Schwafheim

Dr. Otto Bernauer
Zillestr. 20
47447 Moers

SV Sonsbeck
Lucie Raap
Raysebruch 19
47665 Sonsbeck
02838-96241

VfL Bergheide-Sterkrade
Wilhelm Dickhoff
Kirchhellener Str. 58
46145 Oberhausen

TC Sterkrade
Geschäftsstelle
Turnerweg 3
46145 Oberhausen
0208/669397

TV Utfort-Eick
Ellen & Klaus Totschlowski
Am Krähenacker 23
47443 Moers
02841/507771


TV Voerde
Heike Schulte-Mattler
Rühlskath 11
46562 Voerde


Lauffreunde HADI Wesel

Dieter Kloß
Lübecker Str. 16

46483 Wesel
0281/64751
dieter@kloss24.de

TuS Xanten
Adelheid Gehrmann
Maria-von-Burgund-Str. 14
46509 Xanten
02804/1270